Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

zales.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for zales.com below:

 

Add review

zales.com


 

 

zales.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: zales.com

Google Index:
View zales.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View zales.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View zales.com Bing Links
History:
View zales.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  zales.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  700
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  52,227
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  2,165,460
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $5,077,358.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  18,732
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  19,059
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $42,031.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on zales.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zales.com
97.52%97.06%5.56
em.zales.com
7.48%1.82%1.36
images.zales.com
3.32%0.68%1.15
creditservices.zales.com
1.58%0.30%1.05
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  199,879
Google +:
  331,041
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  113
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  5

zales.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 82.7%91.4%2932
India 4.1%1.3%34058
Canada 1.6%1.0%16565
Puerto Rico 1.1%0.7%987
Israel 0.8%0.5%5281
United Kingdom 0.6%0.3%62909

zales.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
65
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
61
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
97

More details:

Where do visitors go on zales.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zales.com
97.52%97.06%5.56
em.zales.com
7.48%1.82%1.36
images.zales.com
3.32%0.68%1.15
creditservices.zales.com
1.58%0.30%1.05
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 308,833$3,542.32
Canada 3,379$23.69
Israel 1,689$9.87
Puerto Rico 2,365$7.88
India 4,393$7.03
United Kingdom 1,014$6.32

www.zales.com visitors:

 

zales.com review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$648.79
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$19,463.57
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$236,806.71
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
58,266
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,747,983
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
21,267,125

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 55,590$637.62
Canada 845$5.92
India 1,230$1.97
Israel 321$1.87
United Kingdom 162$1.01
Puerto Rico 118$0.39

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?